Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
CHUFSD
Last updated:
6/14/2024 10:37 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
CHHS Spring Concert - rehearsals
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
29
CHHS Spring Concert - rehearsals
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
Re-Entry Meeting
8:47a
Marie Sullivan-Spanish program
9:23a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
11:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Pleasantville
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Girl Scout Troop 2086
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Math Club
3:00p
PVC Art Club
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Sculpture Class
4:30p
JV Softball @ Haldane
4:30p
Mod Baseball vs Hastings
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Pleasantville
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs North Salem (SENIOR GAME)
4:30p
Varsity Track vs Pleasantville
5:00p
CHHS Open Soccer - Boys
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Pleasantville
6:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Ossining
30
CHHS Spring Concert - rehearsals
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Chorus - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
8:47a
Marie Sullivan-Spanish program
10:30a
Parent Meeting
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:20p
CET School Band Lessons
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
2:50p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Express YourSELF
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Knitting
4:00p
CET Girl Scout Troop #1244
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis vs Edgemont Jr/Sr
4:30p
Modified Track vs Bell MS, Briarcliff, Sleepy Hollow and Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Haldane
4:45p
JV Baseball vs Westlake
5:00p
CET - PTA Basket Set-up for Raffle
6:00p
JV Softball Potluck Dinner
6:00p
Science Research Symposium
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:00p
Croton Recreation Pottery Class
1
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:41a
Marie Sullivan- Spanish Program
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
1:45p
CSE Meeting
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Faculty Meeting
2:30p
Faculty Meeting
2:45p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Spring Arts with Darcey
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Croton Recreation - Ultimate Frisbee
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Saunders
4:30p
JV Softball @ Scarsdale
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Sleepy Hollow-Pocantico Hills
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Saunders
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Hendrick Hudson
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Irvington
6:30p
BT Development Group
6:30p
College Essay Class
6:30p
SAT Prep Class
7:00p
CHHS Spring Concert
2
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
8:47a
Marie Sullivan-Spanish Program
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
2:35p
CET Building Planning Council Meeting
3:00p
Badminton Club
3:00p
Board Set-up Greg & District Clerk
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
PVC Building Planning Council Meeting
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Cartoon Drawing
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Origami
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Somers
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Blind Brook
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Westlake
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
7:00p
Football - Open Gym
7:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Pawling
7:30p
BOE Work Session
3
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Student-Faculty Congress
8:41a
Marie Sullivan-Spanish Program
9:59a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
12:00p
Digital Photography - 6B
1:00p
AP Environmental Science
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Intro to Destination Imagination
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
4:00p
CET PTA Movie Night
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Putnam Valley
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse vs Blind Brook
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis @ Blind Brook
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs North Salem
5:00p
Boys Soccer Open Gym
5:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Putnam Valley
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Irvington
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs North Salem
6:30p
Varsity Girls Softball PINK & TEAL Game
7:00p
Croton Youth Lacrosse
8:00p
BALLER NATION LLC -Basketball Practice
4
7:15a
SAT Exams
10:00a
Village of Croton-On-Hudson Croton 125 Event - Comicon
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
7:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Ardsley
5
Cinco De Mayo
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
6
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
9:00a
CSE Meeting
9:45a
At-Risk Meeting
11:00a
Mental Health Awareness Month
12:00p
AP Chemistry Exam
1:00p
Scholarship Committee Meeting #2
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Math Club
3:00p
PVC Art Club
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Sculpture Class
3:15p
National Board Certification
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Blind Brook
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Somers
4:30p
JV Softball vs Rye Neck
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Rye Neck
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs New Rochelle
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Nanuet
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
6:00p
SKM Viewing Party
7
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Chorus - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
AP Macroeconomics Exam (VHS Course)
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
10:00a
DERT Meeting
11:30a
Mental Health Awareness Month
12:00p
AP Statistics Exam
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:20p
CET School Band Lessons
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
2:50p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Express YourSELF
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Knitting
4:00p
CET Girl Scout Troop #1244
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse vs Rye Neck
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Putnam Valley
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Eastchester
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Putnam Valley
5:00p
JV Baseball vs Putnam Valley
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Eastchester
6:00p
Wrestling Open Mats
6:30p
BT Development Group
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:00p
Croton Recreation Pottery Class
8
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
AP English Literature Exam
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
11:30a
9th Grade Class T-Shirt Sales
11:30a
Mental Health Awareness Month
12:00p
AP Comparative Government Exam
12:00p
AP Computer Science Exam
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
Girl Scouts-Heart of the Hudson
2:45p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Spring Arts with Darcey
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Croton Recreation - Ultimate Frisbee
4:30p
Modified Track @ Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Pleasantville
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Valhalla
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Pawling
6:30p
BT Development Group
9
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Kindness Club Mtg - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
AP Environmental Science Exam
8:41a
Marie Sullivan-testing Pilot Program
9:23a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
10:45a
Mental Health Awareness Month
12:00p
AP Psychology Exam
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
Badminton Club
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Mental Health Awareness Month Athlete & Coach Talk
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Cartoon Drawing
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Origami
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Pleasantville
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Briarcliff
4:30p
JV Softball @ Westlake
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse @ Briarcliff
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Dobbs Ferry
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse at Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Sleepy Hollow
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Briarcliff
7:00p
Football - Open Gym
7:30p
Board of Education - Regular Meeting
10
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
8:00a
AP U.S. History Exam
8:47a
Marie Sullivan testing Pilot Program
10:30a
Ice Cream Social
10:45a
Mental Health Awareness Month
12:00p
AP Macroeconomics Exam
2:30p
CET Girl Scout Daisy Troop #1240
2:30p
Fund Raiser for 2025 Quebec trip
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Intro to Destination Imagination
3:00p
CET Cultural Night
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Sleepy Hollow
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Dobbs Ferry
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Pearl River
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Pawling
5:00p
Boys Soccer Open Gym
7:00p
Croton Youth Lacrosse
8:00p
BALLER NATION LLC -Basketball Practice
11
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
3:00p
Varsity Softball @ North Salem
12
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
13
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
AP Calculus Exam
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Girl Scout Troop 2086
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Math Club
3:00p
PVC Art Club
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Sculpture Class
3:15p
National Board Certification
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Irvington
4:30p
JV Softball @ Irvington
4:30p
Mod Girls vs Lakeland Copper Beech Middle School
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Pleasantville
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Pawling
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Sleepy Hollow
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Yorktown
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
5:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ North Salem
7:00p
Croton Harmon Booster Club
14
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Chorus - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
AP English Language Exam (Digital)
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
10:15a
District Office
12:00p
AP Physics C (Mechanics) Exam
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:20p
CET School Band Lessons
2:30p
CET Broadway Kids Dress Rehearsal-4th Grade
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
2:50p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Express YourSELF
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Knitting
4:00p
CET Girl Scout Troop #1244
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse vs Pleasantville
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis @ Irvington
4:30p
Modified Track vs Dobbs Ferry, Irvington
4:30p
Varsity Track @ Pawling
6:00p
Wrestling Open Mats
6:30p
BT Development Group
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:00p
Croton Recreation Pottery Class
15
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Student-Faculty Congress
8:00a
AP French Language Exam
8:00a
AP World History Exam (Digital)
9:59a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
12:00p
AP Music Theory Exam
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Broadway Kids Dress Rehearsal-4th Grade
2:45p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Spring Arts with Darcey
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Croton Recreation - Ultimate Frisbee
4:30p
JV Softball @ Pleasantville
4:30p
VarsityGirls Lacrosse @ Westlake
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Edgemont Junior-Senior HS
6:30p
BT Development Group
7:00p
CHHS PTSA Meeting
16
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
8:00a
AP Spanish Language Exam
8:00a
CET Broadway Kids Perf-Entire School
9:15a
School Elections (CHAP period)
12:00p
AP Biology Exam
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
Badminton Club
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
NHS Junior Meeting
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Cartoon Drawing
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Origami
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Westlake
5:00p
CET Broadway Kids Parent Perf
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
5:00p
Varsity Girls Softball vs Briarcliff (playing at Alexander Hamilton)
7:00p
Football - Open Gym
17
12:00a
DW ART SHOW
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
AP Physics Exam
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
2:00p
Custodial Unit Executive Board Meeting
2:30p
Big Buddy Meeting
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Intro to Destination Imagination
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
4:00p
CET PTA Tall & Small Ball
4:30p
Friday Night Stripes - Student Event at PVC
4:30p
Mod Baseball @ Lakeland Copper Beech MS
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis @ Carmel
4:30p
Modified Track @ Ossining
4:30p
Varsity Track @ Hendrick Hudson
5:00p
Boys Soccer Open Gym
5:15p
JV Softball vs Blind Brook
7:00p
Croton Youth Lacrosse
18
12:00a
DW ART SHOW
10:00a
Croton Harmon Community Tennis Organization
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
11:00a
Varslity Girls Lacrosse @ Albertus Magnus
19
12:00a
DW ART SHOW
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
20
Art Show Set Up
Set up for Budget Vote
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
7:00a
PVC-PTA Book Fair in 3rd flr Gym
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Period 1 / P.A.S.S.
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
10:07a
Period 4 / P.A.S.S.
10:50a
Period 5 / P.A.S.S.
11:30a
Freshmen Class Fundraiser
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Math Club
3:00p
PVC Art Club
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Sculpture Class
4:00p
Boys Baseball Sectionals vs. Dobbs Ferry
4:30p
Boys Lacrosse Sectionals vs. Haldane
4:30p
Mod Baseball @ Brewster
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis @ Leffell
4:30p
Mod Girls vs Brewster
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
21
CHUFSD Budget Vote/BOE Trustee Election
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
7:00a
PVC-PTA Book Fair in 3rd flr Gym
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Chorus - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
P.E. Classes
7:55a
Period 1 / P.A.S.S.
9:23a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
9:30a
B.E.R.T. Meeting
10:45a
Freshmen Class Fundraiser
10:47a
Period 5A / P.A.S.S.
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:20p
CET School Band Lessons
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
2:50p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Express YourSELF
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Knitting
4:00p
CET Girl Scout Troop #1244
4:30p
Modified Track @ Briarcliff
5:00p
Destination Imagination
6:30p
BT Development Group
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:00p
Croton Recreation Pottery Class
7:00p
La Rochelle Post-Trip Celebration
7:30p
BOE Meeting/Tenure Celebration
22
Breakdown: Budget Vote/Machine pick up
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
7:00a
PVC-PTA Book Fair in 3rd flr Gym
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
8:00a
PVC Spring Concert
9:23a
Period 4 / P.A.S.S.
12:00p
AP Exam
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:45p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Spring Arts with Darcey
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Croton Recreation - Ultimate Frisbee
3:00p
Math Dept.
4:00p
Sectional Baseball @ Albertus Magnus
4:30p
Mod Baseball vs Pawling
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse vs Valhalla
4:30p
Mod Girls @ Pawling
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Valhalla
7:00p
Spring Concert
23
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
7:00a
PVC-PTA Book Fair in 3rd flr Gym
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Kindness Club Mtg - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:30p
Varsity Boys Swimming meeting
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
Badminton Club
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Cartoon Drawing
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Origami
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
7:00p
Football - Open Gym
24
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Intro to Destination Imagination
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
5:00p
Boys Soccer Open Gym
25
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
26
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd
27
Memorial Day
12:00a
DISTRICT WIDE ART SHOW
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
Math Club
3:00p
PVC Art Club
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Sculpture Class
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
28
6:30a
ART SHOW BREAK DOWN
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Chorus - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
CET Dial 4 K Screening for Parents
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
1:00p
Physics of Sailing class
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:20p
CET School Band Lessons
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
2:50p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Express YourSELF
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Knitting
4:00p
CET Girl Scout Troop #1244
4:30p
Mod Baseball @ Haldane/Garrison
4:30p
Mod Girls vs Garrison-Haldane
6:00p
Wrestling Open Mats
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:00p
Croton Recreation Pottery Class
29
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Student-Faculty Congress
8:00a
CET Dial 4 K Screening for Parents
9:59a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
11:00a
Book Love Table
1:00p
Physics of Sailing class
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:45p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Spring Arts with Darcey
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:00p
CTA Meeting
3:00p
Croton Recreation - Ultimate Frisbee
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse vs Harrison
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Harrison
6:00p
SELC - Parent University The Loft Presentation
30
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
7:55a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
8:00a
CET Dial 4 K Screening for Parents
1:30p
Pupil Personnel
2:00p
CUSTODIAL UNIT
2:15p
CET String Classes - After School
2:30p
CET Croton Rec - Game Day
2:30p
CET Girls on the Run
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Supervision
3:00p
Badminton Club
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Cartoon Drawing
3:15p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Origami
4:30p
Mod Baseball vs Putnam Valley
4:30p
Mod Girls @ Putnam Valley
5:00p
Croton Soccer Ltd
6:30p
BOE Advocacy Committee Meeting
6:30p
Hidden in Plain Sight
7:00p
Football - Open Gym
31
7:30a
CET Band Lessons - Before School
7:30a
CET Strings Classes - Before School
8:00a
CET House Honesty Flex Friday Meetings
8:41a
Rm. 213/Periods 2 & 3
1:00p
Physics of Sailing class
2:00p
Senior Prom/dinner dance
2:30p
CET Girl Scout Daisy Troop #1240
2:35p
CET - CAA After School Classes - Intro to Destination Imagination
3:00p
CHHS/PVC Athletics
4:30p
Mod Baseball @ North Salem
5:00p
Boys Soccer Open Gym
7:00p
Croton Youth Lacrosse
8:00p
BALLER NATION LLC -Basketball Practice
1
11:00a
Croton Soccer Ltd