Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
CHUFSD
Last updated:
7/2/2024 2:05 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
10:00a
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
27
8:00a
AP Art Show
9:15a
Senior Scholarship Meeting for Students
1:00p
KGD Architect Stakeholder Meeting for CET
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:30p
CET Tri-M Music Honor Society
2:45p
CET Croton Girl Scouts Troop 1233
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Yorktown (Scrimmage)
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Tuckahoe
4:45p
Varsity Baseball vs Dobbs Ferry
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
6:15p
Croton FC (Ayso Soccer) Practice
6:15p
Croton FC (Ayso Soccer) Practice
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
8:30p
Croton Recreation - Basketball
28
AP Art Show
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
Activism & Women's Empowerment Club - Emily Kadar Meeting
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
3:45p
Varsity Golf vs Horace Greely (Scrimmage)
4:00p
Girl Scout Troop 01244
4:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Bryram Hills
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Tuckahoe
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Irvington
6:00p
AP Art Show Reception
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:00p
PTSA Meeting
7:30p
Croton Recreation - Indoor Soccer
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
29
AP Art Show
9:00a
CODA Conference
12:00p
District Wide Safety Committee Meeting
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
Big Buddy Meeting
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:30p
CET Girl Scouts Troop 2086
2:30p
SPED Mtg.
2:45p
CET CAA Winter Crafts with Darcey 2
2:45p
CET CAA Writer's and Readers Club
4:30p
JV Softball vs Valhalla
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Carmel
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Valhalla
4:30p
Varsity Track vs Greenburgh/Children's Village/Putnam Valley
6:00p
PTSA SAT Prep Classes(Bespoke Education)
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
6:30p
SEPTA Webinar
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
8:30p
Croton Recreation - Basketball
30
AP Art Show
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:30p
CET Girl Scouts Troop 2946
2:45p
CET CAA Cartoon Drawing
2:45p
CET CAA Musical Theatre & Dance
3:00p
KGD Architect Stakeholder Meeting for CHHS
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Blind Brook
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Leffell
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Blind Brook
4:30p
Varsity Golf vs Briarcliff (Scrimmage)
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Blind Brook
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
7:30p
Croton Recreation - Indoor Soccer
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
31
12:00a
AP Art Show
9:00a
ART Show Take down day
1:45p
Color Wars
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - Soccer - After School
2:45p
CET CAA Pet Shop Origami
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Hen Hud
6:00p
Croton FC
7:00p
CYO
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
1
12:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
2
10:00a
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
3
Spring Break
1:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Harrison @ Port St. Lucie, Florida
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Palisade Preparatory
6:15p
Croton FC (Ayso Soccer) Practice
4
Spring Break
12:00p
Hendrick Hudson Field Fest
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
4:00p
Girl Scout Troop 01244
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Putnam Valley
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
5
Spring Break
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
4:30p
JV Varsity vs Pleasantville
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Pleasantville @ Port St. Lucie, Florida
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Byram Hills
6
Spring Break
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
7
Spring Break
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8
12:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
9
Easter
10:00a
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
10
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Rye Neck
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Ossining
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
6:15p
Croton FC (Ayso Soccer) Practice
7:30p
Board Development Committee Meeting
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
8:30p
Croton Recreation - Basketball
11
8:00a
La Rochelle Welcome Breakfast
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
3:00p
Mod Boys Tennis Practice
4:00p
Girl Scout Troop 01244
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Valhalla
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Eastchester
4:30p
Varsity Golf vs Pleasantville
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ North Salem
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Eastchester
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:30p
Croton Recreation - Indoor Soccer
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
12
8:00a
Kerri Tracy Meeting
8:00a
SFC Meeting
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Girl Scouts Troop 2086
2:30p
LHC Meeting
2:30p
NHS Meeting
3:00p
Athletics Meeting
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Golf @ Putnam Valley
4:45p
JV Softball @ Blind Brook
5:00p
Communications Committee Meeting
6:00p
PTSA SAT Prep Classes(Bespoke Education)
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
8:30p
Croton Recreation - Basketball
13
7:45a
CET Hip Hop Fundamentals Assembly
8:15a
CHAP Info Session w/Chappaqua Schools
9:00a
CHOOSE Meeting
11:00a
Employment Opportunity Meeting (Village of Croton)
12:00p
CHHS Advisory Committee Mtg.
1:00p
Counselor/Tech/Admin Mtg.
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Girl Scouts Troop 2946
2:30p
NHS Meeting
3:00p
BPC Meeting
3:00p
Board Set-up Greg & Tracey
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Briarcliff
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Dobbs Ferry
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs. Sleepy Hollow
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Putnam Valley
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Haldane
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Blind Brook
4:45p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Sleepy Hollow
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Rehearsals
7:30p
Board of Education - Regular Meeting
7:30p
Croton Recreation - Indoor Soccer
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
14
9:00a
Equal Justice Group Mtg.
12:00p
Ms. Rhoades Class
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis vs Carmel
4:30p
Mod Girls Lacrosse @ Sleepy Hollow MS
7:00p
CYO
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
15
11:00a
JV Baseball @ Valhalla
11:00a
Varsity Baseball vs Valhalla
12:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
3:00p
JV Softball @ Dobbs Ferry
3:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs White Plains
3:00p
Varsity Softball vs Woodlands
6:30p
La Rochelle Potluck Dinner & Movie Night
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Ossining AT LAKELAND
16
10:00a
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
17
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Fabulous Green Art
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Spring Crafts w/Darcy
2:45p
CET Croton Girl Scouts Troop 1233
3:15p
CTA Executive Council Meeting
3:15p
Culture of Respect Meeting
4:00p
CHHS NHS Induction Ceremony
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Leffell
4:30p
JV Softball @ Hen Hud (Frank G Lindsey Elementary School)
5:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs New Rochelle
5:00p
Varsity Track @ Briarcliff
6:15p
Croton FC (Ayso Soccer) Practice
7:00p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
8:30p
Croton Recreation - Basketball
18
7:30a
CET PTA Scholastic Book Fair
9:15a
Psychology Gallery Walk
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Kids Let's Knit
4:00p
Girl Scout Troop 01244
4:30p
Mod Girls Lacrosse vs Hendrick Hudson Blue Mountain MS
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Haldane
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Rye Neck
4:30p
Varsity Golf @ Pleasantville
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Leffell
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
19
7:30a
CET PTA Scholastic Book Fair
10:45a
La Rochelle
10:45a
LaRochelle Event
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
LHC Meeting
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Spring Crafts w/Darcey
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Writers $ Readers Club
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Westlake
4:30p
JV Baseball @ North Salem
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse @ Hendrick Hudson
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis @ Carmel - George Fischer MS
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs North Salem
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Rye Neck
4:30p
Varsity Golf @ Walter Panas
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs North Salem
4:45p
JV Softball @ Haldane
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
PTSA SAT Prep Classes(Bespoke Education)
6:15p
CET Principal's Coffee
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
7:30p
PTSA Meeting
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
8:30p
Croton Recreation - Basketball
20
6:30a
La Rochelle Students
7:30a
CET PTA Scholastic Book Fair
9:15a
CHHS Guidance Career Presentation
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Cartoon Drawing
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Musical Theatre & Dance
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Pawling
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Suffern
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Pawling
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Irvington
4:30p
Varsity Golf vs Briarcliff
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
7:00p
CYO
7:15p
CHEF Meeting
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
21
7:30a
Breakfast For DT
7:30a
CET PTA Scholastic Book Fair
9:30a
CSE Mtg.
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Origami Pet Shop
4:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Ossining - 2 innings ONLY
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Pleasantville
4:30p
Mod Baseball vs Lakeland - Copper Beech MS
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse vs Valhalla MS
4:30p
Mod Girls Lacrosse vs Ossining-Anne M. Dorner MS
4:30p
Mod Track vs Pleasantville, Valhalla, Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Ossining
4:45p
Mod Tennis @ Brewster
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Our Lady Of Lourdes
6:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
6:00p
CYO
7:00p
CHHS Spring Drama Performance
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
22
8:30a
CET AYSO
12:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
1:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Sleepy Hollow
7:00p
CHHS Spring Drama Performance
23
10:00a
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
3:00p
CH Booster Club - Lacrosse Clinic
24
Holocaust Remembrance Museum Exhibit
7:30a
Faculty Breakfast
8:00a
SFC Meeting
10:00a
Paul Gibbons Meeting
12:00p
Architect Stakeholder Mtg..
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Fabulous Green Art
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Spring Crafts w/Darcy
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Byram Hills
4:30p
Mod Girls Lacrosse @ Blind Brook MS
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Byram Hills
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Ardsley
4:30p
Varsity Golf @ Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Track vs Haldane/Woodlands
6:15p
Croton FC (Ayso Soccer) Practice
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
25
Holocaust Remembrance Museum Exhibit
10:00a
Holocaust Survivor Speaker Event
11:15a
Holocaust Survivor Speaker/Staff & Student Luncheon
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Kids Let's Knit
3:00p
Board Set-up Greg & Tracey
4:00p
Girl Scout Troop 01244
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Putnam Valley
4:30p
Mod Boy Tennis @ Edgemont
4:30p
V Boys Lacrosse vs. Clarkstown North
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Putnam Valley
4:30p
Varsity Girl Lacrosse @ Putnam Valley
4:30p
Varsity Golf vs Ossining
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Putnam Valley
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Putnam Valley
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
7:30p
Board of Education - Work Session BOCES Budget Vote
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
26
Holocaust Remembrance Museum Exhibit
10:30a
CHHS Office staff mtg.
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
1:40p
Guidance Career Presenter
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:30p
CET Girl Scouts Troop 2086
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Spring Crafts w/Darcey
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Writers $ Readers Club
4:30p
Modified Track @ Seven Bridges MS
4:30p
Varsity Golf @ Dobbs Ferry
6:00p
PTSA SAT Prep Classes(Bespoke Education)
7:00p
CHHS Spring Concert
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
27
Holocaust Remembrance Museum Exhibit
9:00a
R. DePaul Mtg. w/8th Graders
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
AP Proctor Training
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:30p
CET Girl Scouts Troop 2946
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Cartoon Drawing
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Musical Theatre & Dance
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Valhalla
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Putnam Valley
4:30p
Mod Boy Tennis vs Rye Neck
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse @ Rye Neck
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Haldane
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Dobbs Ferry
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Scarsdale
7:00p
CYO
7:00p
Drivers License Presentation
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
28
Holocaust Remembrance Museum Exhibit
9:00a
Senior Awards Meeting
1:00p
At Risk Meeting
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Fan Fiction
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Origami Pet Shop
4:30p
JV Softball vs Haldane
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Haldane
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Putnam Valley
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ North Salem
6:00p
CYO
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
29
8:30a
CET AYSO
10:00a
Croton Girls Relays (Varsity Track)
11:00a
JV Baseball vs Leffell
12:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
2:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ New Rochelle
30
10:00a
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
1
12:00p
CHHS AP Exams
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Fabulous Green Art
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Spring Crafts w/Darcy
4:15p
JV Tennis @ Harrison
4:30p
JV Baseball vs North Salem
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis @ Leffell
4:30p
Mod Girls Lacrosse vs Hastings
4:30p
Modified Track @ Pleasantville MS
4:30p
V Boys Tennis vs. Rye Neck
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ North Salem
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Irvington
4:30p
Varsity Golf @ Ossining
4:45p
JV Softball vs Irvington
4:45p
Mod Boys Lacrosse @ Edgemont
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Irvington
6:15p
Croton FC (Ayso Soccer) Practice
7:00p
Don't Press Send Presentation
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
2
8:00a
CHHS AP Exams
8:00a
CHHS AP Exams
12:00p
Stop the Bleed Training
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:45p
CET CAA After School Classes-Kids Let's Knit
4:00p
Girl Scout Troop 01244
4:30p
Mod Baseball @ Westlake Blue
4:30p
Mod Girls Lacrosse @ Briarcliff/Pocantico Hills
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Leffell
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs North Salem
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
3
8:00a
CHHS AP Exams
8:00a
CHHS AP Exams
10:00a
Parent Meeting
12:00p
CHHS AP Exams
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:00p
Co-Curricular Committee
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:30p
LHC Mtg.
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Spring Crafts w/Darcey
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Writers $ Readers Club
3:00p
Strategic Planning Committee Mtg.
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Briarcliff
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Yorktown
4:30p
Mod Baseball vs. Hendrick Hudson (CHHS Baseball)
4:30p
Mod Boy Tennis vs Blind Brook MS
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse vs Briarcliff-Pocantico Hills
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Pawling
4:45p
JV Softball @ Haldane
5:00p
CET Cultural Night Meeting
6:00p
PTSA SAT Prep Classes(Bespoke Education)
6:15p
Croton Soccer LTD (AYSO co sponser)
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
4
7:30a
Faculty Breakfast
8:00a
CHHS AP Exams
8:00a
SFC Meeting
12:00p
CHHS AP Exams
1:00p
Mr. Merriam's Theater Class
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Cartoon Drawing
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Musical Theatre & Dance
3:00p
BPC Meeting
3:00p
Board Set-up Greg & Tracey
3:00p
Strength Club Meeting
4:00p
CET PTA Tall & Small Ball
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Leffell
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Edgemont
4:30p
Varsity Golf @ Briarcliff (Croton/Pleasantville)
4:30p
Varsity Track @ Putnam Valley
5:30p
BoE Self Evaluation Presentation
7:00p
CYO
7:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Ossining
7:30p
Board of Education - Regular Meeting
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
5
Cinco De Mayo
8:00a
CHHS AP Exams
8:00a
CHHS AP Exams
9:10a
SFC Elections
2:00p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET Croton Recreation - Game Days - After School
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Fan Fiction
2:45p
CET CAA After School Class-Origami Pet Shop
4:00p
JV Baseball @ Lakeland
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Westlake
4:30p
Mod Baseball vs Brewster Henry H Wells MS
4:30p
Mod Boys Lacrosse @ Pleasantville MS
4:30p
Mod Boys Tennis @ Hastings
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Westlake @ SUNY Purchase
6:00p
CYO
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Westlake @ SUNY Purchase
6:30p
Varsity Girls Softball vs Scarsdale
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery
8:00p
Bobcats Basketball
6
7:15a
SAT Exams
8:30a
CET AYSO
12:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice/Games
3:00p
Varsity Softball @ Putnam Valley
7:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs New Rochelle