Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
CHUFSD
Last updated:
7/2/2024 2:05 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
24-30
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
8:30a
AYSO Soccer Practice & Games
10:00a
AYSO Soccer Games
1:00p
Croton Little League, Inc
25
7:30a
CHHS Faculty Breakfast
7:40a
CET Band Lessons
7:40a
CET String Class (Before School)
7:40a
CET String Classes AM (Before School)
8:00a
SFC Meeting
2:15p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET CAA After School Enrichment Classes
2:30p
CET String Classes PM (After School)
2:30p
Croton Recreation - Game Days After School
3:15p
Varsity Golf vs Ossining
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Keio Academy
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Leffell
4:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Putnam Valley
4:30p
JV Softball vs Irvington
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Ossining
4:30p
Modified Track vs Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Alexander Hamilton
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Carmel (Homecoming)
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Briarcliff
4:30p
Varsity Track @ Briarcliff
4:40p
Varsity Softball vs Leffell
6:00p
Croton Little League, Inc
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Briarcliff
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
8:30p
Croton Recreation - Adult Basketball
26
7:30a
CET Chorus (4th Grade)
7:40a
CET Band Lessons
7:40a
CET String Classes AM (Before School)
2:15p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET CAA After School Enrichment Classes
2:30p
CET String Classes PM (After School)
2:30p
Croton Recreation - Art Class - After School
2:30p
Croton Recreation - Game Days After School
3:15p
Varsity Golf @ Lakeland/ Panas
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Pawling
4:30p
JV Softball vs Rye Neck
4:30p
Modified Baseball @ Lakeland
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Irvington
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Edgemont
4:30p
Modified Softball @ Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Pawling (Homecoming)
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Pleasantville
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Pawling
6:00p
Croton Little League, Inc
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Nanuet
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
7:00p
Croton Recreation - Pottery Class
27
7:40a
CET Band Lessons
7:40a
CET String Classes AM (Before School)
2:15p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET CAA After School Enrichment Classes
2:30p
Croton Recreation - Game Days After School
2:30p
Future Forward Group Mtg.
3:15p
Varsity Golf vs Pleasantville (Homecoming)
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Leffell
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Valhalla (Senior Game)
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Pawling
4:45p
JV Softball vs Westlake
5:00p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Edgemont
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Putnam Valley
6:00p
Croton Little League, Inc
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
28
7:30a
CET Kindness Club Mtgs
7:40a
CET Band Lessons
7:40a
CET String Classes AM (Before School)
2:15p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
CET CAA After School Enrichment Classes
2:30p
Croton Recreation - Art Class - After School
2:30p
Croton Recreation - Game Days After School
2:30p
Edwin Demper Mtg.
3:00p
Badminton Club
3:15p
Varsity Golf @ Horace Greeley
3:30p
Technology Innovation Team
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Pawling
4:30p
Modified Baseball @ Poughkeepsie
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Ossining
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Blind Brook
4:30p
Modified Softball vs Poughkeepsie
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Pawling
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Westlake
5:00p
Varsity Softball vs Putnam Valley
6:00p
Croton Little League, Inc
6:15p
CHHS Spring Drama Tech Rehearsals
6:30p
Girls Basketball Clinics
6:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Westlake
29
7:40a
CET Band Lessons
7:40a
CET String Class (Before School)
7:40a
CET String Classes AM (Before School)
8:00a
AP Art Submission
9:00a
Awards Mtg.
10:30a
CET Living Biography Walk
2:15p
CET - Croton Academy of Arts (After School Program)
2:30p
Croton Recreation - Game Days After School
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ North Salem
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Briarcliff
4:30p
JV Softball @ Scarsdale
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Ossining
4:30p
Modified Track vs Pleasantville
6:00p
Croton Little League, Inc
6:30p
Varsity Softball vs Scarsdale (Pink/Teal Game)
7:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Briarcliff
7:30p
CHHS Spring Drama Performance
30
Varsity Track Boys @ Mamaroneck Relays
8:30a
AYSO Soccer Practice & Games
10:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Briarcliff
10:00a
Varsity Track Girls Croton Relays
11:30a
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Briarcliff
12:00p
AYSO Soccer Practice
1:00p
Croton Little League, Inc
7:30p
CHHS Spring Drama Performance