Mon 03/18/2024 |
2:15 pm |
CET String Classes - After School |
CET Storytelling Room |
3:00 pm |
Patricia Santos |
|
|
Mon 03/18/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Croton Recreation - Afterschool Program |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
4:00 pm |
|
|
|
Mon 03/18/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET KINDNESS CLUB Direct To Draw with the Seniors |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
4:30 pm |
Marlena Horton |
|
|
Mon 03/18/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET CAA After School Class - Fabulous Green Art |
CET Art Room |
4:15 pm |
Andrea Furey |
|
|
Mon 03/18/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET Varsity Softball |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
5:30 pm |
Joe Pascarelli |
|
|
Mon 03/18/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET CAA After School Class - Ballet |
CET Music Room |
4:15 pm |
Andrea Furey |
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
1:30 pm |
CET BERT MTG |
CET Room 17 |
2:30 pm |
Kerri Bianchi |
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
2:15 pm |
CET String Classes - After School |
CET Storytelling Room |
3:00 pm |
Patricia Santos |
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
2:20 pm |
CET School Band Lessons |
CET Music Room |
3:05 pm |
Jazz Zantay |
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Girls on the Run |
CET Room 117 Spencer Field |
4:00 pm |
Sandy Richards richardssandye@gmail.com On-site rep Eve Prensky |
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Croton Recreation - Afterschool Program |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
4:00 pm |
|
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET CAA After School Class - Knitting |
CET Projects Room 108 |
4:15 pm |
Andrea Furey |
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET CAA After School Class - Art and Artists |
CET Art Room |
4:15 pm |
Andrea Furey |
|
|
Tue 03/19/2024 |
4:00 pm |
CET Girl Scout Troop #1244 |
CET Room 9 |
5:30 pm |
Jessica Jeffcoat 646-831-1808 |
|
|
Wed 03/20/2024 |
2:15 pm |
CET String Classes - After School |
CET Storytelling Room |
3:00 pm |
Patricia Santos |
|
|
Wed 03/20/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET CAA After School Class - Crafts with Darcey |
CET Projects Room 108 |
3:15 pm |
Andrea Furey |
|
|
Wed 03/20/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Croton Recreation - Afterschool Program |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
4:00 pm |
|
|
|
Wed 03/20/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Faculty Mtgs |
CET World Language Room |
4:15 pm |
Kerri Bianchi |
|
|
Wed 03/20/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET Varsity Softball |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
5:30 pm |
Joe Pascarelli |
|
|
Thu 03/21/2024 |
2:15 pm |
CET String Classes - After School |
CET Storytelling Room |
3:00 pm |
Patricia Santos |
|
|
Thu 03/21/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Girls on the Run |
Spencer Field CET Room 117 |
4:00 pm |
Sandy Richards richardssandye@gmail.com On-site rep Eve Prensky |
|
|
Thu 03/21/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Croton Recreation - Afterschool Program |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
4:00 pm |
|
|
|
Thu 03/21/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET CAA After School Class - Cartoon Drawing |
CET Art Room |
4:15 pm |
Andrea Furey |
|
|
Thu 03/21/2024 |
3:15 pm |
CET CAA After School Class - Origami |
CET Projects Room 108 |
4:15 pm |
Andrea Furey |
|
|
Fri 03/22/2024 |
2:30 pm |
CET Croton Rec Winter Soccer Program |
CET Gym Side 1 CET Gym Side 2 |
4:00 pm |
Marc Duncan |
|
|